Home Page

Meet the Staff

SLT

HR & Office ManagerMrs Z Hill
Clerical OfficerMrs L Cherrill
Clerical OfficerMrs L Stevenson
Finance OfficerMrs S White
Clerical OfficerMrs J Stanton
Senior Learning MentorMrs C Oates
Safeguarding OfficerMrs C Sparkes
Senior Behaviour Co-ordinatorMrs E Holliday
Learning MentorMiss N Badkin
Behaviour Support AssistantMr A Celik
Education Welfare OfficerMrs J Dawson
Academic MentorMiss H Brennan
  
Trust IT DirectorMr L Askin
Trust IT Primary Area ManagerMr R Lemm
Trust Primary Senior IT TechnicianMr T Rose
Trust Primary IT TechnicianMr R Blackner
  
Year 6Jake West
Year 6Ali Wood
  
Year 5Teresa Holmes
Year 5Ben Jones
Year 5Maisie Newton
  
Year 4Chris Gray
Year 4VickyToulson
  
Year 3Charlotte Ellis
Year 3Chloe Harrop
  
Year 2Mollie Park
Year 2Kirstie Norris
  
Year 1Jess Park
Year 1Hannah Elwood
  
Foundation 2Nina Churchus
Foundation 2Alicia Watts
  
Foundation 1Claire Mennell
Foundation 1Josie Hoban
  
HLTAMrs T Berrisford
HLTAMiss J Swaby
Learning Support AssistantMr C Twidale-Smith
Learning Support AssistantMrs J Harrison
Learning Support AssistantMrs A Booth
Learning Support AssistantMiss S Beer
Learning Support AssistantMrs M Reed
Learning Support AssistantMs J Markham
Learning Support AssistantMiss A Bellhouse 
Learning Support Assistant / CleanerMiss C Savory
Learning Support AssistantMiss Y Facey
Learning Support AssistantMiss H Elwood
Learning Support AssistantMiss G Cutts
Learning Support AssistantMiss I Clifford-Johnson-
Learning Support AssistantMiss B Unwin
Learning Support AssistantMiss G Fox
Learning Support AssistantMrs T Howard
Learning Support AssistantMrs S Scanlon
Learning Support AssistantNaila Mustafa
Learning Support AssistantVanessa Berger
Learning Support AssistantRachel Turner
  
Building SupervisorsMr A Underwood / Mr K Wall
CleanerMiss C Savory
CleanerMrs S Clewes 
CleanerMrs J Field 
CleanerMrs A Hardcastle 
CleanerMrs D Bell
CleanerMrs K Wild
CleanerMiss C Connealy
CleanerMrs L Ellis
CleanerMrs K Gethen 
  
Lunchtime SupervisorMiss C Connealy
Lunchtime SupervisorMiss L Baguley
Lunchtime SupervisorMrs A Peaker
Lunchtime SupervisorMrs J Schofield
Lunchtime SupervisorMiss S Cook 
Lunchtime SupervisorMiss A Barnsley
Lunchtime SupervisorMiss L Phipps
Lunchtime SupervisorMrs K Gethen
Lunchtime SupervisorMs C Davison
Lunchtime SupervisorMrs L Lorenzo-Oval
Lunchtime SupervisorDonna Coe
Lunchtime SupervisorLauren Benton
  
Cook SupervisorMrs T Holmes 
Assistant CookMrs K Young
Catering AssistantMrs D Gorner 
Catering AssistantMrs A Birks
Catering AssistantMrs L Sykes